Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nitchequon, Quebec

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nitchequon, Quebec. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nitchequon, Quebec with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,4495,871
BustAfghanistan 9,6485,996
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,4845,893
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,3075,783
FarahAfghanistan 9,4785,890
GardizAfghanistan 9,6225,979
GhazniAfghanistan 9,6025,967
HeratAfghanistan 9,2945,776
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,4675,883
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,5825,954
KabulAfghanistan 9,5265,920
KandaharAfghanistan 9,7126,035
KhostAfghanistan 9,6756,012
KunduzAfghanistan 9,2985,778
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,2225,731
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,2345,738
North SalangAfghanistan 9,4405,866
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,2525,749
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,1845,707
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,6005,965
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,6005,966
ShkoderAlbania 6,4233,991
TiranaAlbania 6,4984,038
VloreAlbania 6,5494,069
AdrarAlgeria 6,3023,916
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,8293,622
AlgiersAlgeria 5,8293,622
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,1143,799
BatnaAlgeria 6,1023,792
BecharAlgeria 5,8733,650
BejaiaAlgeria 5,9463,695
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,9883,721
BiskraAlgeria 6,1383,814
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,7414,189
ChlefAlgeria 5,7423,568
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,0793,778
DjanetAlgeria 7,2434,501
DjelfaAlgeria 5,9863,720
El GoleaAlgeria 6,2873,907
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,3093,920
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,2013,854
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,4143,986
In AmenasAlgeria 6,9374,311
In SalahAlgeria 6,5344,060
MilianaAlgeria 5,7953,601
OranAlgeria 5,6603,517
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,6694,144
SkikdaAlgeria 6,0513,760
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,1004,412
TebessaAlgeria 6,2433,880
TimimounAlgeria 6,2223,866
TindoufAlgeria 5,7913,599
TouggourtAlgeria 6,2983,913
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,9307,413
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,6367,852
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,2923,289
HuamboAngola 10,9236,788
LuandaAngola 10,4076,467
LuenaAngola 11,1086,903
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9026,775
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9038,018
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0158,088
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,0228,092
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8808,004
ByrdAntarctica 15,1289,401
DavisAntarctica 17,66410,977
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8737,999
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,48510,244
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8346,111
AzulArgentina 10,0596,251
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,2576,374
BarilocheArgentina 10,4916,519
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8356,111
CeresArgentina 9,2795,766
ChamicalArgentina 9,3035,781
ChepesArgentina 9,4095,847
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,0116,843
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4785,890
CórdobaArgentina 9,4205,854
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4305,860
CorrientesArgentina 9,0455,620
EsquelArgentina 10,6906,643
EzeizaArgentina 9,8606,127
FormosaArgentina 8,9145,539
General PicoArgentina 9,9096,158
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6586,002
JuninArgentina 9,8056,093
La PlataArgentina 9,8846,142
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,3895,213
La RiojaArgentina 9,1915,712
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7386,052
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,5097,152
Las LomitasArgentina 8,7195,418
Malarg EArgentina 9,8646,130
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5046,528
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,2156,347
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,5895,959
MendozaArgentina 9,5745,949
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5695,946
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,3695,822
NeuquenArgentina 10,2506,370
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9056,155
OranArgentina 8,5145,290
ParanaArgentina 9,5035,906
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3125,787
PehuajoArgentina 9,9426,178
PergaminoArgentina 9,7356,050
PigeArgentina 10,1306,295
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4615,879
PosadasArgentina 9,0755,639
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9525,563
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5655,944
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9366,174
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,4265,858
ReconquistaArgentina 9,2255,732
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6205,978
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,6567,243
RivadaviaArgentina 8,6385,367
RosarioArgentina 9,6265,982
SaltaArgentina 8,6955,403
San AntonioArgentina 10,4656,503
San LuisArgentina 9,6255,981
San RafaelArgentina 9,7646,068
Santa RosaArgentina 10,0026,215
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,0265,609
SarmientoArgentina 10,9866,827
TrelewArgentina 10,7336,669
TucumanArgentina 8,9165,541
UshuaiaArgentina 12,0117,464
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,4855,894
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,2675,758
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6816,016
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9294,927
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6125,352
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,94910,532
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,87911,110
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,14010,030
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,18110,055
AmberleyAustralia 15,4659,610
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0869,996
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4189,581
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9349,901
CairnsAustralia 14,8809,246
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,32310,143
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84410,467
CedunaAustralia 16,95910,538
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7469,785
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5179,643
Cobar MoAustralia 16,21810,078
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7239,149
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6679,736
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,97010,545
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3969,567
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0879,375
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,3169,518
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,11210,012
East SaleAustralia 16,67210,360
Esperance (po)Australia 17,63610,959
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63510,959
EssendonAustralia 16,78610,431
ForrestAustralia 17,09310,622
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,45110,223
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,26410,728
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,49710,252
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8099,824
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,98010,551
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,99510,561
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3439,534
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33110,769
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,91410,511
LavertonAustralia 16,80510,443
LearmonthAustralia 16,54710,282
LongreachAustralia 15,5849,684
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5839,684
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3849,560
Low HeadAustralia 16,90810,507
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0909,377
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,81210,447
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,34210,155
MeekatharraAustralia 16,95710,537
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,78510,430
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,78710,432
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,67810,364
Mount GambierAustralia 17,04510,592
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5699,675
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5979,071
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1939,441
Nowra RanAustralia 16,20910,072
NuriootpaAustralia 16,88010,489
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47110,235
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,43410,212
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58610,928
Port HedlandAustralia 16,27510,113
RichmondAustralia 16,0869,996
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2249,460
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0899,998
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0809,992
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7099,762
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7089,761
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4348,969
TibooburraAustralia 16,26210,106
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0529,354
WaggaAustralia 16,42210,205
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,3279,524
WilliamtownAustralia 15,9539,913
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5959,069
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91810,513
WoomeraAustralia 16,70610,381
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5009,632
GrazAustria 5,8153,614
InnsbruckAustria 5,5583,454
KlagenfurtAustria 5,7753,589
LinzAustria 5,6543,513
SalzburgAustria 5,6173,490
ViennaAustria 5,7763,589
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,6393,504
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,0565,006
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,3005,157
GancaAzerbaijan 7,9734,955
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,0424,997
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,9734,954
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,1232,562
LerwickUk 4,1232,562
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,0164,981
QubaAzerbaijan 8,0104,978
SakiAzerbaijan 7,9624,948
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,1975,094
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,0845,023
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,0224,985
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,0565,006
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,2285,113
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,0174,982
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,8964,907
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5892,230
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8402,386
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3572,086
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,1781,975
MuharraqBahrain 9,5405,928
ChittagongBangladesh 11,4517,116
DhakaBangladesh 11,2877,014
CharnocksBarbados 4,5762,843
BrestBelarus 5,8873,658
GomelBelarus 6,2263,869
GrodnoBelarus 5,7973,602
MinskBelarus 5,9493,697
MogilevBelarus 6,0643,768
VitebskBelarus 5,9723,711
BrusselsBelgium 4,9153,054
D’UccleBelgium 4,9153,054
OstendeBelgium 4,8052,986
Belize CityBelize 4,2432,637
BeninBenin 8,3335,178
BohiconBenin 8,2395,120
CotonouBenin 8,3335,178
KandiBenin 7,9444,937
NatitingouBenin 7,9144,918
ParakouBenin 8,0815,022
SaveBenin 8,1885,088
BermudaBermuda 2,3691,472
La PazBolivia 7,7574,820
Santa CruzBolivia 7,9284,926
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,2213,866
FrancistownBotswana 12,4327,725
MaunBotswana 12,0567,492
TshaneBotswana 12,3027,645
AimoresBrazil 8,5765,329
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9054,912
AltamiraBrazil 6,5104,045
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,8494,256
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8555,502
ApodiBrazil 7,2424,500
AracajuBrazil 7,8194,859
AracuaiBrazil 8,2675,137
AragarcasBrazil 7,8894,902
AraxaBrazil 8,4145,228
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5584,696
BageBrazil 9,5395,928
BambuiBrazil 8,4865,273
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6825,395
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3574,572
BarcelosBrazil 6,0703,772
BarraBrazil 7,6184,734
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9564,323
BarreirasBrazil 7,6734,768
BelémBrazil 6,4243,992
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5365,304
BelterraBrazil 6,3843,967
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3764,584
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3165,789
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8414,873
BrasiliaBrazil 7,9804,959
BrevesBrazil 6,3913,972
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,7205,419
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,9175,541
CabroboBrazil 7,4824,649
CaceresBrazil 7,8044,849
CaetiteBrazil 7,9504,940
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4824,649
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3395,182
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,7755,453
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,7905,462
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2844,526
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2455,123
CaparaoBrazil 8,6605,382
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2525,128
CaratingaBrazil 8,5765,329
CaravelasBrazil 8,4525,252
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,9224,923
CarolinaBrazil 7,0844,402
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,9045,533
CataguasesBrazil 8,7285,424
CatalaoBrazil 8,2385,119
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5325,302
CaxiasBrazil 6,9534,321
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,3555,813
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3404,561
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,7305,425
ChapecoBrazil 9,1045,658
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,4014,599
CipoBrazil 7,7804,835
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,1324,432
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4555,254
CordeiroBrazil 8,8065,472
CorrentinaBrazil 7,8214,860
CorumbaBrazil 8,1405,059
CoximBrazil 8,1225,047
CrateusBrazil 7,0814,400
CuiabaBrazil 7,7754,831
CuritibaBrazil 8,9895,586
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3665,199
DiamantinoBrazil 7,6434,749
DouradosBrazil 8,5305,301
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8495,499
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4795,891
EspinosaBrazil 8,0414,997
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2884,529
FloraniaBrazil 7,3304,555
FlorestaBrazil 7,5194,673
FlorianoBrazil 7,1664,453
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2395,741
FormosaBrazil 7,9694,952
FortalezaBrazil 7,0154,359
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,8975,529
FrancaBrazil 8,5075,286
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6294,741
GoianiaBrazil 8,0424,997
GoiasBrazil 7,9394,933
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4815,270
GrajauBrazil 6,9514,319
GuairaBrazil 8,7435,433
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0534,383
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3365,180
IbiriteBrazil 8,5425,308
IguatuBrazil 7,2584,510
IlheusBrazil 8,1505,064
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8904,282
IndaialBrazil 9,1505,686
IpameriBrazil 8,1825,085
IraiBrazil 9,1005,655
IreceBrazil 7,6844,775
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8654,887
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,3713,959
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5414,065
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3475,187
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7325,426
ItapevaBrazil 8,8385,492
ItirucuBrazil 7,9684,951
ItuacuBrazil 7,9694,952
IvinhemaBrazil 8,5555,316
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7275,423
JacobinaBrazil 7,7204,797
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1544,445
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5124,668
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,2345,116
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7495,437
LavrasBrazil 8,6455,372
LencoisBrazil 7,8344,868
LinharesBrazil 8,6005,344
LondrinaBrazil 8,7265,422
MacapaBrazil 6,1913,847
MacauBrazil 7,2344,496
MaceioBrazil 7,7434,811
MachadoBrazil 8,6665,385
ManausBrazil 6,3463,944
MarabaBrazil 6,8234,240
MaringaBrazil 8,7145,415
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,3353,936
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0565,006
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6834,775
MonteiroBrazil 7,5034,663
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1955,092
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1604,450
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6974,783
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8285,486
ObidosBrazil 6,2943,911
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6804,773
ParacatuBrazil 8,1635,072
ParanaBrazil 7,6344,744
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0175,603
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3255,174
ParintinsBrazil 6,3483,944
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8224,239
Passo FundoBrazil 9,2325,737
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3215,171
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3764,583
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6164,733
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2005,096
PeixeBrazil 7,5614,699
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5304,679
PicosBrazil 7,2514,506
PiraiBrazil 8,8255,484
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9604,947
PompeuBrazil 8,4295,238
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,5485,312
Porto De MozBrazil 6,3503,946
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,0395,617
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,9224,301
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,4475,871
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,4164,609
PosseBrazil 7,8424,873
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1374,435
RecifeBrazil 7,6084,728
RemansoBrazil 7,5004,661
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,0304,369
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8775,516
Rio NegroBrazil 9,0515,624
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1385,057
SalvadorBrazil 7,9834,961
Santa MariaBrazil 9,3675,821
SantaremBrazil 6,3663,956
SantosBrazil 8,8995,530
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6535,377
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,8884,280
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3404,561
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,2855,770
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,2035,719
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,7375,429
Sao LuisBrazil 6,6744,147
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5335,303
São PauloBrazil 8,8455,496
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6045,347
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,9344,309
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6554,757
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8214,860
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4775,268
SobralBrazil 6,9404,313
SoureBrazil 6,3433,942
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5674,702
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,7916,084
SurubimBrazil 7,5524,693
TaguatingaBrazil 7,6574,758
TarauacaBrazil 6,8244,240
TauaBrazil 7,1784,460
TefeBrazil 6,3173,925
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3895,213
TeresinaBrazil 6,9954,347
TiriosBrazil 5,8333,625
TorresBrazil 9,4035,843
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4333,997
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4325,240
TriunfoBrazil 7,4584,634
TucuruiBrazil 6,6314,121
TuriacuBrazil 6,5504,070
UaupesBrazil 5,9113,673
UbatubaBrazil 8,8815,518
UberabaBrazil 8,4085,225
VassourasBrazil 8,8075,473
VicosaBrazil 8,6555,378
VitoriaBrazil 8,6885,399
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1035,035
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7584,200
BurgasBulgaria 6,8434,252
LomBulgaria 6,5004,039
PlevenBulgaria 6,6104,108
PlovdivBulgaria 6,7194,175
SadovoBulgaria 6,7304,182
SandanskiBulgaria 6,6834,153
SofiaBulgaria 6,6014,102
VarnaBulgaria 6,8114,232
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5434,687
BurundiBurundi 10,9826,825
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,8047,956
SiemreapCambodia 12,5967,827
BatouriCameroon 9,2955,776
DoualaCameroon 9,0285,610
GarouaCameroon 8,7985,467
MamfeCameroon 8,8465,497
MarouaCameroon 8,7575,442
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9865,584
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9495,561
YaoundeCameroon 9,1625,693
YokoCameroon 9,0655,633
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,5432,202
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,4932,171
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6462,266
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,306811
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,2692,032
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,277794
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,526949
Bagotville, QcCanada 541336
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,4702,156
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,8841,171
Banff, AbCanada 3,0021,865
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 929577
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,034642
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8651,780
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7021,058
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2031,990
Bonavista, NfCanada 935581
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8462,390
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0271,260
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1831,356
Broughton Island, NtCanada 1,6391,018
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,8042,364
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,1541,339
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5262,191
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,6141,625
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9061,806
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,4891,546
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,6832,289
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 1,583983
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 1,7121,064
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 880547
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,2432,015
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8412,387
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9442,451
Cartwright, NfCanada 918571
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2222,002
Chapais, QcCanada 468291
Charlo, NbCanada 664413
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 954593
Charlottetown, PeCanada 949590
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6742,283
Chatham, NbCanada 791491
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,604997
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 545339
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 453281
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,557968
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,0851,917
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,9261,197
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5561,588
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 898558
Comox, BcCanada 3,6722,282
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,5591,590
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,413878
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7031,679
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0871,918
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 973605
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9891,236
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1291,945
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,6162,247
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,037645
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 1,7181,068
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 492306
Dryden, OnCanada 1,551964
Earlton, OnCanada 889553
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7961,738
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7781,726
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7841,730
Edson, AbCanada 2,9701,845
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7802,349
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9891,236
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2571,403
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8092,367
Eureka, NtCanada 3,0281,882
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,0161,252
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,5351,576
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5661,595
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1891,982
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8481,770
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0671,906
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5771,602
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1481,956
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8241,755
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 862536
Fredericton, NbCanada 873543
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,181734
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,231765
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,558968
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,6422,263
Golden, BcCanada 3,0891,919
Goose, NfCanada 697433
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,168726
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0681,906
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,011629
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 910565
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,9422,450
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,090677
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,069664
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,299807
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 699434
Harrow, OnCanada 1,529950
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7841,730
Hope, BcCanada 3,4702,156
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2742,034
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 737458
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5832,227
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,181734
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,1051,930
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6831,667
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,3382,074
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 904562
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 906563
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3042,053
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6601,032
Kingston, OnCanada 1,082672
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8342,382
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,8201,752
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 567352
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 866538
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2241,382
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,137707
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,7641,718
Langara, BcCanada 3,9562,458
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,146712
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8861,793
London, OnCanada 1,360845
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 1,7601,093
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9491,211
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4342,134
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,8501,149
Maniwaki, QcCanada 850528
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7601,715
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7702,343
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7872,353
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7361,700
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6212,250
Moncton, NbCanada 906563
Mont Joli, QcCanada 545339
Montreal, QuebecCanada 873543
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 884549
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3821,480
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 694431
Morden, MbCanada 1,9341,202
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,100683
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 697433
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6382,261
Natashquan, QcCanada 711442
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4721,536
North Bay, OnCanada 975606
Ottawa (airport)Canada 941585
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 942586
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9511,834
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,9591,217
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3432,077
Petawawa, OnCanada 929577
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,137706
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,323822
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,6942,295
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,039646
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,7792,349
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9151,190
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2921,425
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3452,079
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7992,361
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1431,332
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,6211,629
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 714444
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3682,093
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8561,775
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,574978
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3151,439
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3191,441
Resolute, NtCanada 2,6211,629
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1811,977
Roberval, QcCanada 530329
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,302809
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7631,717
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 948589
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9292,441
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,8141,127
Sarnia, OnCanada 743461
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3921,486
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,226762
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 322200
Scott, SkCanada 2,5231,568
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 461287
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,094680
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 865538
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7272,316
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,551964
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,483921
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8131,748
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5822,226
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,008627
Summerside, PeCanada 906563
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5251,569
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5331,574
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,103685
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,1481,335
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6802,287
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7092,305
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9801,231
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5781,602
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7531,090
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,397868
Timmins, OnCanada 896557
Tofino, BcCanada 3,7602,337
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,233766
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,237769
Trenton, OnCanada 1,120696
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,252778
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,018632
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3831,481
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 750466
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5882,229
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6961,675
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6201,628
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,6322,257
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,6682,279
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 271168
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,287800
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5012,176
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8142,370
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,197744
Windsor, OnCanada 1,508937
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8461,147
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2401,392
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,100683
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7121,685
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1431,332
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2903,287
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,1893,225
SalCape Verde 5,7893,597
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5775,951
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,3375,802
AbecheChad 8,8945,527
FayaChad 8,4195,232
MoundouChad 9,0445,620
N’DjamenaChad 8,6615,382
AntofagastaChile 8,5235,296
AricaChile 7,9564,944
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,0216,849
ChicoChile 11,0956,895
ChillanChile 9,9856,205
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,0076,219
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,9635,569
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,9876,828
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8046,092
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,2015,096
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,6836,017
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,1977,579
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,2425,743
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4336,483
ParronChile 9,7266,044
Puerto AysenChile 10,9656,814
Puerto MonttChile 10,5256,540
Punta ArenasChile 11,8097,338
QuinteroChile 9,5915,960
SantiagoChile 9,6415,991
SewellChile 9,7056,031
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,2286,356
ValdiviaChile 10,3446,428
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,3256,416
VallenarChile 9,1385,679
ValparaisoChile 9,5855,956
AltaiChina 8,6175,355
BeijingChina 9,6365,988
ChangchunChina 9,1115,662
ChangduChina 10,5656,565
ChangshaChina 10,9516,805
ChengduChina 10,6736,632
ChongqingChina 10,8166,721
DuianChina 10,0076,218
ErlianChina 9,2425,743
GanzhouChina 11,2056,963
GuangzhouChina 11,5077,151
HaikouChina 11,8757,379
HailarChina 8,5805,331
HamiChina 9,2355,739
HetanChina 9,5845,956
JiuquanChina 9,6275,983
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,2415,743
KashiChina 9,2315,736
KunmingChina 11,2967,019
LanzhouChina 10,0736,259
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,6386,611
NanchangChina 10,8956,771
NanjingChina 10,4956,522
NanningChina 11,5827,197
PingbianChina 10,6096,592
QingdaoChina 10,0306,233
QiqiharChina 8,7435,433
RuoqiangChina 9,5635,943
ShanghaiChina 10,5526,557
ShantouChina 11,4667,125
ShenyangChina 9,3695,822
TaiyuanChina 9,9116,159
TaoyuanChina 11,2366,982
TengchongChina 11,2466,989
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,0385,616
Xi’AnChina 10,2866,392
XichangChina 10,9736,819
YanjiChina 9,1565,690
YichangChina 10,6836,639
YinchuanChina 9,8186,101
YiningChina 8,8935,526
ZhengzhouChina 10,2296,357
ZhijiangChina 11,0476,865
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,8583,640
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,7883,597
AraucaColombia 5,1303,188
BarranquillaColombia 4,7182,932
Benito SalasColombia 5,6003,480
BogotáColombia 5,4013,356
Camilo DazaColombia 5,0363,129
El CaranoColombia 5,3063,297
Las GaviotasColombia 5,4103,362
MatecanaColombia 5,3983,354
PeralesColombia 5,4373,378
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,2393,256
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7722,965
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,6172,869
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6872,913
VanguardiaColombia 5,4583,392
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,3803,964
YariguiesColombia 5,1423,195
MoroniComoros 12,6457,858
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,9513,076
LimonCosta Rica 4,9283,063
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9673,086
San JoseCosta Rica 4,9543,078
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,9063,670
DubrovnikCroatia 6,2963,912
SibenikCroatia 6,0843,780
SplitCroatia 6,1323,811
ZagrebCroatia 5,9323,686
CamagueyCuba 3,5862,229
CasablancaCuba 3,4772,160
HavanaCuba 3,4982,173
WillemstadCuraçao 4,5622,835
FamagustaCyprus 7,8304,866
LarnacaCyprus 7,8344,868
LimassolCyprus 7,8174,858
NicosiaCyprus 7,7914,841
BrnoCzech Republic 5,7293,560
ChebCzech Republic 5,4243,371
MosnovCzech Republic 5,7693,585
PragueCzech Republic 5,5273,434
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1406,301
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1436,303
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1546,310
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6017,209
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9506,805
CopenhagenDenmark 5,0683,149
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,2293,249
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,8643,022
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,8122,990
MarstalDenmark 5,0123,115
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,0963,167
OdenseDenmark 4,9763,092
RandersDenmark 4,8923,040
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,2103,238
StudsgårdDenmark 4,8543,016
TønderDenmark 4,9183,056
TylstrupDenmark 4,8453,010
TystofteDenmark 5,0313,126
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,8903,039
VestervigDenmark 4,7832,972
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,5106,531
Melville HallDominica 4,2722,655
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,7282,317
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,7832,351
AzuaDominican Republic 3,8592,398
BaniDominican Republic 3,8842,414
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,8922,418
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,8322,381
CabreraDominican Republic 3,7342,320
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,8142,370
CotuiDominican Republic 3,7922,357
DajabonDominican Republic 3,7372,322
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,8732,407
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,8342,383
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,8342,383
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,7342,321
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,8332,382
HigueyDominican Republic 3,8522,394
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8342,382
ImbertDominican Republic 3,7202,311
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,7892,355
JimaniDominican Republic 3,8782,410
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,8732,407
La VegaDominican Republic 3,7812,349
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,8672,403
LuperonDominican Republic 3,7052,302
MichesDominican Republic 3,8082,367
MocaDominican Republic 3,7612,337
MoncionDominican Republic 3,7562,334
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,7052,302
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,8262,378
NaguaDominican Republic 3,7632,338
NeybaDominican Republic 3,8622,400
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9112,431
PimentelDominican Republic 3,7852,352
PoloDominican Republic 3,9052,427
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,7202,311
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8262,377
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,7342,320
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7702,343
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8722,406
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,8002,361
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,7622,338
SamanaDominican Republic 3,7832,351
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,8632,401
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,7702,342
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,8552,396
San JuanDominican Republic 3,8252,377
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,8712,406
SanchezDominican Republic 3,7822,350
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,7532,332
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,7502,330
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,8672,403
TamayoDominican Republic 3,8702,405
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,8402,386
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,7852,352
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,7222,313
YamasaDominican Republic 3,8292,380
YasicaDominican Republic 3,7342,320
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,6816,016
CanarEcuador 6,2453,880
GuayaquilEcuador 6,2123,860
IzobambaEcuador 5,9993,728
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,9653,706
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,4123,984
MilagroEcuador 6,2043,855
OtavaloEcuador 5,9293,684
PichilingueEcuador 6,0903,784
PortoviejoEcuador 6,0963,788
PuyoEcuador 6,1183,802
QuitoEcuador 5,9763,713
RumipambaEcuador 6,0713,773
San GabrielEcuador 5,8833,656
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,9454,937
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,2085,101
AswanEgypt 8,7555,440
AsyutEgypt 8,3725,203
BahariyaEgypt 8,1315,053
Beni SuefEgypt 8,1985,094
CairoEgypt 8,1255,049
DabaaEgypt 7,8694,890
DakhlaEgypt 8,3845,210
El ArishEgypt 8,1815,084
El TorEgypt 8,4255,235
FarafraEgypt 8,1875,088
HelwanEgypt 8,1435,060
HurguadaEgypt 8,5235,296
IsmailiaEgypt 8,1325,053
KhargaEgypt 8,4835,272
KosseirEgypt 8,6465,373
LuxorEgypt 8,5955,341
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,7704,829
MinyaEgypt 8,2635,135
Port-SaidEgypt 8,0715,015
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,3675,200
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,4895,275
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,2485,125
SalloumEgypt 7,6304,741
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,8484,877
SohagEgypt 8,4565,255
St. KatrineEgypt 8,4075,224
TahrirEgypt 8,0364,994
TantaEgypt 8,0414,997
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,7122,928
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,6772,906
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,6742,904
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,6782,907
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,9865,584
AsmaraEritrea 9,9116,159
AssabEritrea 10,3446,428
MassawaEritrea 9,9126,160
TallinEstonia 5,4163,365
TartuEstonia 5,5783,466
VilsandiEstonia 5,3563,328
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,4826,514
GonderEthiopia 10,0726,259
NegeleEthiopia 10,8656,751
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,7287,288
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,7732,344
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,7242,314
Laucala BayFiji 12,9838,068
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0148,087
NandiFiji 13,0148,087
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,0118,085
HelsinkiFinland 5,3643,334
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,3703,337
JoensuuFinland 5,4063,360
JokioinenFinland 5,2723,276
JyvskylFinland 5,2633,270
KajaaniFinland 5,2213,244
KuopioFinland 5,3123,301
KuusamoFinland 5,1683,212
LappeenrantaFinland 5,4593,392
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1553,204
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,1613,207
OuluFinland 5,0893,162
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,9883,100
TampereFinland 5,2423,257
TurkuFinland 5,2373,254
VaasaFinland 5,0573,143
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,7903,598
BiarritzFrance 5,0313,127
BordeauxFrance 4,9923,102
BrestFrance 4,5302,815
CaenFrance 4,7282,938
ChateaurouxFrance 5,0093,112
DijonFrance 5,1863,223
GourdonFrance 5,1283,187
GrenobleFrance 5,3693,336
Le MansFrance 4,8463,011
LilleFrance 4,8563,018
LyonFrance 5,2813,282
MarseilleFrance 5,4583,392
MontpellierFrance 5,3703,337
NancyFrance 5,1603,206
NantesFrance 4,7842,973
NiceFrance 5,5663,459
ParisFrance 4,9193,057
PerpignanFrance 5,3613,332
StrasbourgFrance 5,2523,264
ToulonFrance 5,5263,434
ToulouseFrance 5,2053,235
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,6373,503
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,7233,557
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,6393,504
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,7543,576
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5233,432
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,4755,888
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,8736,757
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,8716,755
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3526,433
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,4776,511
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2706,382
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,3457,050
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,05810,600
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,31310,759
BitamGabon 9,3155,789
CocobeachGabon 9,2875,771
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,7856,081
LambarnGabon 9,4835,893
LastourvilleGabon 9,6576,001
LibrevilleGabon 9,3245,794
MakokouGabon 9,5425,930
MayumbaGabon 9,7526,060
MitzicGabon 9,4355,863
MkamboGabon 9,5735,949
MoandaGabon 9,7566,062
MouilaGabon 9,6375,989
Port-GentilGabon 9,3835,831
TchibanGabon 9,7256,043
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,2613,891
BanjulGambia 6,4784,026
SukhumiGeorgia 7,4954,657
TbilisiGeorgia 7,8154,856
BerlinGermany 5,3143,302
BrockenGermany 5,2103,237
CologneGermany 5,0563,142
DresdenGermany 5,4293,374
ErfurtGermany 5,2833,283
EssenGermany 5,0283,125
FichtelbergGermany 5,4323,375
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,2083,236
GeisenheimGermany 5,1763,217
GorlitzGermany 5,4923,413
HamburgGermany 5,0593,144
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,0583,143
HannoverGermany 5,1153,178
HelgolandGermany 4,9103,051
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,5013,418
KarlsruheGermany 5,2673,273
KasselGermany 5,1763,217
KonstanzGermany 5,4033,357
LeipzigGermany 5,3353,315
LindenbergGermany 5,3763,341
MagdeburgGermany 5,2433,258
MunichGermany 5,5103,424
MünsterGermany 5,0303,126
NeustrelitzGermany 5,2443,259
NurembergGermany 5,3903,349
NurnbergGermany 5,3873,347
PotsdamGermany 5,3063,297
RostockGermany 5,1373,192
SchleswigGermany 4,9803,094
StuttgartGermany 5,3283,311
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,1163,179
ZugspitzeGermany 5,5263,434
AccraGhana 8,2345,117
KumasiGhana 8,0404,996
TamaleGhana 7,8454,875
GibraltarGibraltar 5,3083,298
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,8914,282
AthensGreece 6,9974,348
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,0214,363
ChiosGreece 7,1094,418
CorfuGreece 6,6424,128
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,6364,124
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,3074,541
IoanninaGreece 6,6894,157
KalamataGreece 6,9744,334
KerkiraGreece 6,6424,128
Kythira IslandGreece 7,0994,411
LamiaGreece 6,8494,256
LarissaGreece 6,7884,218
LemnosGreece 6,9224,301
LimnosGreece 6,9284,305
MethoniGreece 6,9754,334
MilosGreece 7,1484,442
MitiliniGreece 7,0774,398
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,0714,394
NaxosGreece 7,1714,456
PatrasGreece 6,8614,263
RhodesGreece 7,3874,590
SamosGreece 7,2104,480
Skiros IslandGreece 6,9634,327
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,2314,493
ThessalonikiGreece 6,7494,194
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,9594,324
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,8504,257
AasiaatGreenland 1,9631,220
AmmassalikGreenland 2,2901,423
AputiteqGreenland 2,5931,611
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,3692,093
FrederikshbGreenland 1,588987
HolsteinsborgGreenland 1,7881,111
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,0531,275
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,0701,908
JakobshavnGreenland 2,0511,275
JulianehbGreenland 1,7081,062
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 1,8781,167
Kap TobinGreenland 3,0681,906
NanortalikGreenland 1,7331,077
NarsarsuaqGreenland 1,7561,091
NordGreenland 3,6152,247
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 1,6341,015
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,5961,613
Prins Christian SundGreenland 1,8421,145
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 1,8821,169
UpernavikGreenland 2,2861,421
UummannaqGreenland 2,1551,339
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1882,603
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1902,603
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,6232,873
BokeGuinea 6,8184,237
ConakryGuinea 7,0174,361
FaranahGuinea 7,1544,445
KankanGuinea 7,2144,483
KindiaGuinea 7,0204,362
KissidougouGuinea 7,2524,506
LabeGuinea 6,9404,312
MacentaGuinea 7,3694,579
MamouGuinea 7,0404,375
NzerekoreGuinea 7,5174,671
SiguiriGuinea 7,1284,429
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6854,154
GeorgetownGuyana 5,2873,286
TimehriGuyana 5,3183,305
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8732,407
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,8814,898
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,9304,928
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8704,891
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9664,950
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5365,304
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8754,893
CatacamasHonduras 4,4592,771
CholutecaHonduras 4,6612,897
La CeibaHonduras 4,3942,730
La MesaHonduras 4,4552,768
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,3722,717
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,5512,828
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,5842,849
TelaHonduras 4,4132,742
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6047,211
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6057,212
BudapestHungary 5,9793,715
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,9943,725
DebrecenHungary 6,1243,805
KeszthelyHungary 5,9353,688
MiskolcHungary 6,0303,747
PecsHungary 6,0483,758
SzegedHungary 6,1343,812
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,8633,643
AkureyriIceland 3,1701,970
DalatangiIceland 3,3792,100
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,3132,059
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,1771,974
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2662,029
ReykhólarIceland 2,9801,852
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9891,857
StykkisholmurIceland 2,9531,835
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0701,907
AgraIndia 10,5886,579
AhmedabadIndia 10,8356,733
AkolaIndia 11,2376,983
AllahabadIndia 10,8786,760
AmritsarIndia 10,0186,226
BangaloreIndia 12,0697,500
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,6597,245
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,5467,175
BikanerIndia 10,3466,429
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,1557,554
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1326,917
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1326,917
DaltonganjIndia 11,0916,892
DarbhangaIndia 10,9096,779
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,9416,799
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,9416,799
DumkaIndia 11,1466,926
DwarkaIndia 10,7716,693
GoaIndia 11,6677,250
GuwahatiIndia 11,0366,858
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6287,226
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,9846,825
JagdalpurIndia 11,5677,188
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3597,058
KotaIndia 10,7306,668
KozhikodeIndia 12,1827,570
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,8366,112
LudhianaIndia 10,1326,296
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,9787,443
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,3926,458
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,2747,006
MusulipatnamIndia 11,8477,362
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,2616,998
New DelhiIndia 10,4126,470
PambanIndia 12,5147,777
PuneIndia 11,3517,054
SagarIndia 10,9616,811
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,7616,066
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,5157,777
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,5157,777
VeravalIndia 10,9736,818
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,7507,301
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,2418,850
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,1968,821
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,7839,186
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0589,357
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,7598,550
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,7598,550
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,6288,469
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3038,888
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,1488,791
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,1018,763
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6938,509
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,9509,290
AbadanIran 9,0295,611
ArakIran 8,7555,441
BabolsarIran 8,6385,368
Bandar AbbasIran 9,7296,046
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,4185,231
Bandar LengehIran 9,7236,042
BirjandIran 9,3025,781
BushehrIran 9,2915,773
ChahbaharIran 10,1166,286
DezfulIran 8,8585,505
EsfahanIran 8,9955,590
IranshahrIran 9,9296,170
KermanIran 9,4615,879
KermanshahIran 8,5995,344
Khoram AbadIran 8,7425,432
MashhadIran 8,9855,584
OroomiehIran 8,1895,089
RamsarIran 8,5295,300
RashtIran 8,4405,245
SemnanIran 8,7815,457
ShahroudIran 8,7705,450
ShirazIran 9,3245,794
TabrizIran 8,2105,101
TeheranIran 8,6755,391
YazdIran 9,1765,702
ZahedanIran 9,7126,035
ZanjanIran 8,4465,249
BaghdadIraq 8,5555,316
BasraIraq 8,9865,584
BelmulletIreland 3,8822,413
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0632,525
ClaremorrisIreland 3,9672,465
ClonesIreland 4,0502,517
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,9772,471
CorkIreland 4,0862,539
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,0892,541
DublinIreland 4,1432,575
KilkennyIreland 4,1222,562
Malin HeadIreland 3,9882,478
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,1982,609
ShannonIreland 4,0202,498
ValentiaIreland 3,9772,471
EilatIsrael 8,3815,208
HaifaIsrael 8,0935,029
JerusalemIsrael 8,1895,089
Tel AvivIsrael 8,1605,071
AlbengaItaly 5,5943,476
AlgheroItaly 5,8543,638
AmendolaItaly 6,2403,878
AnconaItaly 5,9513,698
ArezzoItaly 5,8623,643
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,3343,936
BergamoItaly 5,5733,463
BolognaItaly 5,7513,574
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,6143,489
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,4033,979
BrindisiItaly 6,4434,004
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,0073,733
CameriItaly 5,5213,431
CampobassoItaly 6,1753,837
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,9963,726
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,0463,757
Cape FrascaItaly 5,9323,686
Cape MeleItaly 5,6033,482
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,3313,934
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,5204,051
CerviaItaly 5,8333,624
CiampinoItaly 6,0313,748
Cimone MountainItaly 5,7403,567
Cisa PassItaly 5,6733,525
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,9683,709
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,6553,514
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,5864,093
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,5214,052
DecimomannuItaly 5,9943,725
DobbiacoItaly 5,6473,509
FalconaraItaly 5,9423,692
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,7983,603
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,2363,875
FonniItaly 5,9543,700
FrontoneItaly 5,9113,673
FrosinoneItaly 6,0863,782
GelaItaly 6,4994,038
GenoaItaly 5,6113,487
GhediItaly 5,6263,496
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,3733,961
GrazzaniseItaly 6,1783,839
GrossetoItaly 5,8683,646
GrottaglieItaly 6,4213,990
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,8803,654
GuidoniaItaly 6,0263,744
IstranaItaly 5,7163,552
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,5234,054
LatinaItaly 6,0703,772
LatronicoItaly 6,3713,959
LecceItaly 6,4874,031
M. CalamitaItaly 5,8283,622
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,3973,975
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,4914,034
MilanItaly 5,5643,457
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,5183,429
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,9013,667
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,2053,856
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,9113,673
PadovaItaly 5,7223,555
Paganella MountainItaly 5,6183,491
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,3603,952
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,3413,941
PantelleriaItaly 6,3783,964
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6733,525
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,9993,728
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,9293,685
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,0803,778
PiacenzaItaly 5,6293,498
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,7583,578
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,8173,615
Ponza IslandItaly 6,1213,804
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,3153,924
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,0343,750
PrizziItaly 6,3983,976
RadicofaniItaly 5,9003,666
Resia PassItaly 5,5463,446
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,8673,646
RivoltoItaly 5,7503,573
Rolle PassItaly 5,6533,513
RomeItaly 6,0153,738
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,0103,735
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,7853,595
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,5903,474
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,2413,878
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,5334,060
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,7043,545
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,8653,645
Scuro MountainItaly 6,4544,010
SigonellaItaly 6,5154,049
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,4163,987
TarvisioItaly 5,7433,569
TermoliItaly 6,1613,829
TorinoItaly 5,5003,418
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,4833,407
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,3253,930
TrevicoItaly 6,2493,883
TrevisoItaly 5,7233,556
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,8133,612
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,4933,414
UdineItaly 5,7543,576
Ustica IslandItaly 6,3053,918
VeniceItaly 5,7433,569
VeronaItaly 5,6643,519
VicenzaItaly 5,6913,537
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,9873,721
ViterboItaly 5,9513,698
VolterraItaly 5,8073,609
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,0224,985